Parts Finder

Parts Finder Wizard

One at a time, enter your YEAR, MAKE, MODEL or Autolite part number, and we'll begin searching our database for compatible parts.

{{ year.title }}
{{ make.title }}
{{ model.title }}
{{ engine.title }}
Searching our database..
We are loading your results, one moment please...

Still can't find what you're looking for?
Contact Us

Advanced Search Instructions
Advanced Search

AUTOLITE COPPER


Copper Resistor Spark Plug

605

Product Description

Since 1936, Autolite has been a trusted leader and innovator in spark plug technology. You can count on our copper plugs for performance and value, backed by decades of experience and passion. Includes a 2 year limited warranty.*

Product Specs

Thread Size 14mm X 1.25
Reach .708"
Hex Size 5/8" (16mm)
Seat Type Tapered
Tip Configuration Mid Projection
Resistor Resistor
Gap .060"/1.5mm
Heat Range Chart Row 32
Metal Type Copper
Terminal Type Solid
Package Qty 1

Where to Buy

  • Applications where used
    Make
    Model
    Year
    Notes
    Gap
    BUICK CENTURY 1989-1991 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ELECTRA 1988-1990 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1988-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    Vin:C
    BUICK PARK AVENUE 1991-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    Naturally Aspirated
    OE Style
    BUICK REATTA 1988-1991 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1990-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK RIVIERA 1988-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK SKYLARK 1995 L4 2.3L .060"/1.5mm
    BUICK SKYLARK 1996-1998 L4 2.4L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    BUICK SKYLARK 1989-1992 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ALLANTE 1987-1988 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ALLANTE 1989-1992 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ALLANTE 1993 V8 4.6L .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS 1985-1987 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS 1988-1990 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS 1991-1992 V8 4.9L .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS 1994 V8 5.7L .050"/1.3mm
    CADILLAC DEVILLE 1982-1987 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC DEVILLE 1988-1990 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC DEVILLE 1991-1992 V8 4.9L .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC ELDORADO 1982-1987 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ELDORADO 1988-1990 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ELDORADO 1993-1996 V8 4.6L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC ELDORADO 1991-1992 V8 4.9L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ESCALADE 1999-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC FLEETWOOD 1982-1987 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC FLEETWOOD 1988-1990 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC FLEETWOOD 1991-1992 V8 4.9L .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC FLEETWOOD 1994 V8 5.7L .050"/1.3mm
    CADILLAC SEVILLE 1982-1987 V8 4.1L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC SEVILLE 1988-1990 V8 4.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC SEVILLE 1993-1996 V8 4.6L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    CADILLAC SEVILLE 1991-1992 V8 4.9L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC SRX 2004-2006 V8 4.6L .050"/1.3mm
    CADILLAC STS 2005-2006 V8 4.6L .050"/1.3mm
    CADILLAC XLR 2004-2006 V8 4.6L .050"/1.3mm
    CHEVROLET ASTRO 1996-2005 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET BLAZER 1996-2005 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C1500 1996-1998 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C1500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C1500 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C1500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C2500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C2500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET C2500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C3500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET C3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET C3500HD 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET CAVALIER 1996-2002 L4 2.4L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET CORVETTE 1992-1995 V8 5.7L .050"/1.3mm
    Vin:J
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 1996-2009 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 1996-2002 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 1996-2006 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 1996-2002 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    Vin:M
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET G30 1996 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K1500 1996-1998 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K1500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K1500 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K1500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K2500 1997-1998 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K2500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET K2500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET K3500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    CHEVROLET K3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET LUMINA 1996-1997 V6 3.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET LUMINA APV 1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET MALIBU 1997-1998 L4 2.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO 1996-1997 V6 3.4L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET P30 1996-1999 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET P30 1997-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET P30 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    Vin:J
    CHEVROLET S10 1996-2004 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 1999-2009 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 1999 V8 4.8L .040"/1.0mm
    CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 1999 V8 5.3L .040"/1.0mm
    CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 CLASSIC 2007 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET TAHOE 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET VEGA 1975 L4 2.0L .060 Gap; OE Style
    CHEVROLET W3500 TILTMASTER 1995-2003 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHEVROLET W4500 TILTMASTER 1998-2003 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    CHRIS-CRAFT 4.3L GIPNCS .708" REACH .060 Gap
    CHRIS-CRAFT W/5.0L GXI .060 Gap
    CHRIS-CRAFT W/5.0LITER MPI .060 Gap
    FORD AEROSTAR 1990-1997 V6 4.0L .054"/1.4mm
    Large Gap
    OE Style
    Replaces OE Half Thread Design
    FORD E-150 ECONOLINE 1997 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON 1997 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD E-250 ECONOLINE 1997 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD EXPLORER 1991-1996 V6 4.0L .054"/1.4mm
    Large Gap
    OE Style
    Replaces OE Half Thread Design
    FORD F-150 1997 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD FREESTAR 2004-2005 V6 3.9L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD FREESTAR 2004-2005 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD MUSTANG 1998-2004 V6 3.8L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD MUSTANG 2004 V6 3.9L .054"/1.4mm
    FORD RANGER 1990-1995 V6 4.0L .054"/1.4mm
    Large Gap
    Replaces OE Half Thread Design
    FORD TAURUS 1996-1998 V6 3.0L .054"/1.4mm
    Vin:S
    GMC 262 CID VORTEC 4300 .060 Gap
    GMC 305 CID VORTEC 5000 .060 Gap
    GMC 350 CID VORTEC 5700 .060 Gap
    GMC C1500 1996-1998 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C1500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C1500 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C1500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C2500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C2500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GMC C2500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C3500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GMC C3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC C3500HD 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC JIMMY 1996-2005 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K1500 1996-1998 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K1500 1996-1999 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K1500 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K1500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K2500 1998 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K2500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GMC K2500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K2500 SUBURBAN 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K3500 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC K3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC P3500 1996-1999 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC P3500 1996-1999 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC P3500 1996-1999 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    Vin:J
    GMC SAFARI 1996-2005 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 1500 1996-2009 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 1500 1996-2002 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 1500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 2500 1996-2006 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 2500 1996-2002 V8 5.0L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SAVANA 2500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GMC SAVANA 3500 1996-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GMC SAVANA 3500 1996-2000 V8 7.4L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SIERRA 1500 1999-2009 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SIERRA 1500 CLASSIC 2007 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC SONOMA 1996-2004 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    GMC YUKON 1996-2000 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    INDMAR CADILLAC 4.6L MPI NORTHSTAR ENGS. .050 Gap
    INDMAR CHEVROLET 5.7L VORTEC .060 Gap
    ISUZU HOMBRE 1997-2000 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    JAGUAR S-TYPE 2000-2002 V6 3.0L .050"/1.3mm
    JAGUAR X-TYPE 2002 V6 2.5L .050"/1.3mm
    JAGUAR X-TYPE 2002 V6 3.0L .050"/1.3mm
    MERCRUISER 350 MAG MPI GEN+ 0L310000 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 305, 327,350 & 377 cid
    GM V-8 350, 377 & 454 cid Tow Sports Eng
    MERCRUISER 350 MAG MPI GEN+ 0L310000 AND ABOVE HORIZON .060 Gap
    GM V-8 305, 327,350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER 350 MAG MPI GEN+ 0M320590 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 283, 327, 305, 350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER 350 MAG MPI GEN+ 0M321480 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 283, 327, 305, 350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER 4.3L MPI GEN+ 0M322781 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-6 262 cid
    MERCRUISER 5.0L MPI GEN+ 0M10035 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 283, 327, 305, 350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER 5.7L BLACK SCORPION 0M391778 & ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 350, 377 & 454 cid Tow Sports Eng
    MERCRUISER 6.2L BLACK SCORPION 0M391778 & ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 350, 377 & 454 cid Tow Sports Eng
    MERCRUISER MX 6.2L MPI 0M310000 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 305, 327,350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER MX 6.2L MPI 0M310000 AND ABOVE HORIZON .060 Gap
    GM V-8 305, 327,350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER MX 6.2L MPI 0M320614 AND ABOVE .060 Gap
    GM V-8 283, 327, 305, 350 & 377 cid
    MERCRUISER MX 6.2L MPI 0M320614 AND ABOVE HORIZON .060 Gap
    GM V-8 283, 327, 305, 350 & 377 cid
    MERCURY MONTEREY 2004-2005 V6 4.2L .054"/1.4mm
    OLDSMOBILE 88 1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE 98 1988-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA 1995 L4 2.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA 1996-1998 L4 2.4L .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE ACHIEVA 1992 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE ALERO 1999-2001 L4 2.4L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE AURORA 2001-2002 V6 3.5L .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE AURORA 1995-1996 V8 4.0L .050"/1.3mm
    OLDSMOBILE BRAVADA 1996-2001 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CALAIS 1989-1991 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA 1989-1992 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CRUISER 1989-1992 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME 1996 V6 3.4L .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 1988-1991 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    Vin:C
    OLDSMOBILE INTRIGUE 1999-2002 V6 3.5L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    OLDSMOBILE SILHOUETTE 1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE TORONADO 1988-1992 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1988-1993 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    Vin:C
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1993 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1995 L4 2.3L .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1996-1998,2000-2001 L4 2.4L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1992 V6 3.3L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1996 V6 3.4L .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC SUNFIRE 1995 L4 2.3L .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC SUNFIRE 1996-2002 L4 2.4L .050"/1.3mm
    .060"/1.5mm
    PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 1992-1993 V6 3.8L .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    VOLVO PENTA 4.3L GIPNCS .708" REACH DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 4.3L GIPNCS .708" REACH STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 4.3L GIPNCS .708" REACH SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 4.3L OSI/XDP OCEAN SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L FI DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L FI SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GI GEN 1+ DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GI GEN 1+ SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GXI DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GXI STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GXI SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GXICE STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L GXIE STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.0L OSI/XDP OCEAN SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GSI .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GSI GEN 1+ .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GSI GEN 1+ DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GSI GEN 1+ SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GXI .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GXI DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GXI STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GXI SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L GXIE STERNDRIVE SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L OSI/XDP OCEAN SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.7L OSXI/XDP OCEAN SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 5.8L FSI DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 7.4L GI L29 DUOPROP SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 7.4L GI L29 PLATINUM ENGS. .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 7.4L GI L29 STANDARD ENGS. .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA 7.4L GI L29 SX COBRA SERIES .060 Gap
    VOLVO PENTA PJX WATER JET 4.3L GI .708" REACH .060 Gap
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1061 2002-2004 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1260 2000-2001 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1261 2002-2005 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1460 2000-2002 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1461 2002-2005 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1600 2000-2001 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1601 2002-2005 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1800 2000-2001 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1801 2002-2004 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT1802 2002-2003 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE FASTRACK FT931 2002-2003 V6 4.3L .060"/1.5mm
    WORKHORSE P30 2000-2005 V8 5.7L .060"/1.5mm
  • Competitor comparison
    Competitor Name
    Competitor Part#
    ACCEL 524
    ACCEL 526
    AC-DELCO 41-902
    AC-DELCO 41-907
    AC-DELCO 41-932
    AC-DELCO 41-933
    AC-DELCO 41-948
    AC-DELCO 41-963
    AC-DELCO R42LTS6
    AC-DELCO R43LTS6
    AC-DELCO R43NTS6
    AC-DELCO R44LTS6
    AC-DELCO R44LTS6K
    AC-DELCO R45LTS6
    AC-DELCO R45LTS6K
    ATLAS C44R6
    BERU 14 KR-9 DUX
    BOSCH 7979
    BOSCH HR9DCX+
    BOSCH HR9DCX 
    BOSCH HR9DCY+
    BOSCH HR9DCY+ 
    BOSCH HR9DPY 
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 13S
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG RS14YC6
    CHRYSLER 82300320
    DELPHI 212416
    DENSO T16EPR-U15
    DENSO T20EPR-U15
    E3 E3.54
    E3 E3.62
    FORD 8U2J12405CA
    GENERAL MOTORS 19157992
    GENERAL MOTORS 25332827
    GENERAL MOTORS 25332828
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613906
    GENERAL MOTORS 5614158
    GENERAL MOTORS 5614224
    GENERAL MOTORS 5614227
    MIGHTY GRF426
    MOPAR SP0RS14YC6
    MOTORCRAFT AGRF32-6
    MOTORCRAFT AGRF42-6
    MOTORCRAFT AGSF42C-6
    MOTORCRAFT AGSF42C6
    MOTORCRAFT SP446
    NGK BP5EFS-13
    NGK BP6EFS-13
    NGK BPR5EFS-13
    NGK BPR6EFS-13
    NGK PZTR5A-15
    NGK TR55
    NGK TR55-1
    SPLITFIRE CC160E
    SPLITFIRE SF10D6
    SPLITFIRE SF10E6
Autolite_bottom-callout_bolt

Create An Autolite Account

Register today for access to special offers and exclusive content.