Parts Finder

Parts Finder Wizard

One at a time, enter your YEAR, MAKE, MODEL or Autolite part number, and we'll begin searching our database for compatible parts.

{{ year.title }}
{{ make.title }}
{{ model.title }}
{{ engine.title }}
Searching our database..
We are loading your results, one moment please...

Still can't find what you're looking for?
Contact Us

Advanced Search Instructions
Advanced Search

AUTOLITE COPPER


Copper Resistor Spark Plug

666

Product Description

Since 1936, Autolite has been a trusted leader and innovator in spark plug technology. You can count on our copper plugs for performance and value, backed by decades of experience and passion. Includes a 2 year limited warranty.*

Notes

  1. Replaces 664 and 665

Product Specs

Thread Size 14mm X 1.25
Reach .460"
Hex Size 5/8" (16mm)
Seat Type Tapered
Tip Configuration Mid Projection
Resistor Resistor
Gap .070"/1.8mm
Metal Type Copper
Terminal Type Solid
Package Qty 1

Where to Buy

  • Applications where used
    Make
    Model
    Year
    Notes
    Gap
    AMERICAN MOTORS CONCORD 1980-1982 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    AMERICAN MOTORS EAGLE 1981-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    AMERICAN MOTORS SPIRIT 1980-1982 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK APOLLO 1975 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1982-1992 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1982-1985 V6 3.0 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1978-1979 V6 3.2 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1977-1981,1984-1985 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    Naturally Aspirated
    OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1979-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK CENTURY 1975-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:H; Vin:J
    BUICK ELECTRA 1985 V6 3.0 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ELECTRA 1985 V6 3.8 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ELECTRA 1980-1984 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ELECTRA 1980 V8 4.9 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ELECTRA 1977-1981 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    GAS; Vin:X
    OE Style
    Vin:H; Vin:J
    Vin:X
    BUICK ELECTRA 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK ESTATE WAGON 1980 V8 4.9 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK ESTATE WAGON 1978-1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS; Vin:X
    OE Style
    Vin:X
    BUICK ESTATE WAGON 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1977-1985 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    Naturally Aspirated
    OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1980-1984 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1977-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1975-1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS; Vin:X
    OE Style
    Vin:H; Vin:J
    Vin:X
    BUICK LESABRE 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK LESABRE 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1978-1979 V6 3.2 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1977-1987 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    231cid
    Naturally Aspirated
    OE Style
    Turbocharged
    BUICK REGAL 1982-1984 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1979-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK REGAL 1975-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:H
    Vin:J
    BUICK RIVIERA 1979,1982-1983 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK RIVIERA 1981-1984 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    BUICK RIVIERA 1977-1978 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:J
    Vin:X
    BUICK RIVIERA 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK SKYHAWK 1977-1980 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK SKYLARK 1980-1991 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK SKYLARK 1977-1979 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK SKYLARK 1977 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK SKYLARK 1975-1976 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    BUICK SOMERSET 1986-1987 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    BUICK SOMERSET REGAL 1985 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC DEVILLE 1980-1982 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC ELDORADO 1981-1982 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC FLEETWOOD 1980-1982 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    CADILLAC SEVILLE 1981-1982 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET ASTRO 1985-1990 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET CAMARO 1982-1986 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET CAMARO 1980-1981 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET CAPRICE 1980-1985 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET CELEBRITY 1982-1990 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET CITATION 1980-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET CITATION II 1984-1985 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET EL CAMINO 1978-1984 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET IMPALA 1980-1985 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET LLV 1987-1993 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET LUMINA 1990-1992 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET MALIBU 1978-1983 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO 1978-1987 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    Naturally Aspirated; Vin:A
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    CHEVROLET MONZA 1978-1980 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET MONZA 1978-1979 V6 3.2 .060 Gap; OE Style
    CHEVROLET MONZA 1978-1980 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET MONZA 1976 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    CHEVROLET S10 1985-1993 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER 1985-1988 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    FORD CUSTOM 500 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    Modified
    FORD CUSTOM 500 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    FORD FAIRMONT 1978-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    From 2/2/79
    FORD GRANADA 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    From 2/2/79
    FORD LTD 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    From 2/2/79
    FORD LTD 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    Modified
    FORD LTD 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    FORD LTD II 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    From 2/2/79
    FORD LTD II 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    Modified
    FORD LTD II 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    FORD MAVERICK 1977 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    FORD MUSTANG 1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    From 2/2/79
    FORD MUSTANG II 1977-1978 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    FORD THUNDERBIRD 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    From 2/2/79
    FORD THUNDERBIRD 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    Modified
    FORD THUNDERBIRD 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    GMC CABALLERO 1978-1984 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    GMC S15 1985-1990 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    GMC S15 JIMMY 1985-1988 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    GMC SAFARI 1985-1990 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    GMC SONOMA 1991-1993 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    JEEP CJ5 1980-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    JEEP CJ7 1980-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    2BBL
    OE Style
    JEEP DJ5 1980-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    JEEP SCRAMBLER 1981-1983 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    2BBL
    OE Style
    LINCOLN CONTINENTAL 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    LINCOLN MARK V 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    LINCOLN VERSAILLES 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY CAPRI 1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY COMET 1977 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY COUGAR 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY COUGAR 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    Modified
    MERCURY COUGAR 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS 1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY MARQUIS 1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY MARQUIS 1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY MONARCH 1977-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY MONARCH 1977 V8 5.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    MERCURY ZEPHYR 1978-1979 V8 5.0 .060 Gap; OE Style
    California
    OLDSMOBILE 98 1985 V6 3.0 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE 98 1985 V6 3.8 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE 98 1981-1983 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE 98 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CALAIS 1985-1987 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUSTOM CRUISER 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS 1977-1981 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CALAIS 1988-1991 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CALAIS 1978-1984 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA 1982-1992 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA 1982-1985 V6 3.0 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CIERA 1984-1985 V6 3.8 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CRUISER 1987-1992 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS CRUISER 1980-1983 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SALON 1978-1981,1985-1987 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME 1977-1987 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 1977-1985 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 1979 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE OMEGA 1980-1984 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE OMEGA 1977-1979 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE OMEGA 1975-1976 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE STARFIRE 1978-1980 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE STARFIRE 1977-1980 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    OLDSMOBILE TORONADO 1981-1984 V6 4.1 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC 6000 1982-1991 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC ASTRE 1975 L4 2.3 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC ASTRE 1977 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1980-1986 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1982 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1977-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1977-1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS; Vin:X
    OE Style
    Vin:P
    Vin:X
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1975-1978 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1977-1981 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1977-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1976-1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS; Vin:X
    OE Style
    Vin:P
    Vin:X
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1975-1978 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC CATALINA 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC FIERO 1984-1988 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1982-1986 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1977-1981 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1977,1979-1981 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1975-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:P
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1975-1979 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1985-1991 L4 2.5 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1979 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1979-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1975 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND AM 1975 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1977,1979,1981-1983 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1982 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1977,1979-1981 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1975-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:M
    Vin:P
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1975-1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC GRAND LEMANS 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1978-1987 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1982 V6 4.1 .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1977-1980 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1976-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:P
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1975-1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND SAFARI 1977 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRAND SAFARI 1975-1978 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC GRAND SAFARI 1975-1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRANDVILLE 1975 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC GRANDVILLE 1975 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1981 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1977,1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    OE Style
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1976 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1977,1979,1981 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    Vin:A
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1980-1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1977,1979-1981 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1975-1977 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:M
    Vin:P
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1975-1977 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    Vin:Z
    PONTIAC LEMANS 1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC PARISIENNE 1981-1985 V6 3.8 .060"/1.5mm
    .080"/2.0mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC PARISIENNE 1981 V8 4.3 .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC PARISIENNE 1977,1980 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    GAS
    OE Style
    PONTIAC PARISIENNE 1976 V8 6.6 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC PARISIENNE 1976 V8 7.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC PHOENIX 1977-1978,1980-1984 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC PHOENIX 1977-1979 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC SUNBIRD 1977-1980 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC SUNBIRD 1977-1980 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    .060"/1.5mm
    OE Style
    PONTIAC VENTURA 1977 L4 2.5 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC VENTURA 1977 V6 3.8 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC VENTURA 1977 V8 4.9 .060 Gap; OE Style
    PONTIAC VENTURA 1975-1976 V8 5.7 .060 Gap; OE Style
  • Competitor comparison
    Competitor Name
    Competitor Part#
    ACCEL 586
    AC-DELCO R43CTS6
    AC-DELCO R43TS6
    AC-DELCO R43TSX
    AC-DELCO R44TS6
    AC-DELCO R44TS8
    AC-DELCO R44TSX
    AC-DELCO R45TS6
    AC-DELCO R45TS6K
    AC-DELCO R45TS8
    AC-DELCO R45TSX
    AC-DELCO R46TSX
    ATLAS C34R6
    ATLAS C36R7
    ATLAS C38R7
    BOSCH 7976
    BOSCH HR9BC+
    BOSCH HR9BCY+
    BOSCH HR9BPZ 
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 2037
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 586
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG RV15YC6
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG RV17YC6
    CHAMPION SPARK PLUG RV19YC6
    CHRYSLER 8129848
    CHRYSLER 8129859
    DELPHI 222316
    DELPHI 222516
    DELPHI 32221
    DENSO T14PR-U15
    DENSO T16PR-U15
    FORD 8U2J12405MA
    GENERAL MOTORS 19157991
    GENERAL MOTORS 19157993
    GENERAL MOTORS 19157997
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613721
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613794
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613833
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613841
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613844
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613848
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613851
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613858
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613877
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613883
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613935
    GENERAL MOTORS 5614046
    MIGHTY RF527
    MOPAR SP0RV15YC6
    MOPAR SP0RV17YC6
    MOTORCRAFT ARF32-6
    MOTORCRAFT ARF32C6
    MOTORCRAFT ARF42-6
    MOTORCRAFT ARF52-6
    MOTORCRAFT ARF52-8
    MOTORCRAFT ARF62-6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF32C-6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF32C6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF42-6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF42C-6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF42C-7
    MOTORCRAFT ASF42C7
    MOTORCRAFT ASF52-6
    MOTORCRAFT ASF52C-7
    MOTORCRAFT ASF52C7
    MOTORCRAFT SP426
    MOTORCRAFT SP443
    MOTORCRAFT SP626
    NGK BPR4FS-11
    NGK BPR4FS-15
    NGK BPR4FS-20
    NGK BPR5FS-15
    NGK BPR6FS
    NGK BR5FS-15
    NGK UR40
    NGK UR45
    NGK UR55
    SPLITFIRE SF2D6
    SPLITFIRE SF2E6
Autolite_bottom-callout_bolt

Create An Autolite Account

Register today for access to special offers and exclusive content.